1. Vorstand

Seipp Richard 1970 - 1973 4 Jahre
Herb Lorenz 1973 - 1981 8 Jahre
Seipp Richard 1981 - 1985 4 Jahre
Mayr Sebastian 1985 - 1997 12 Jahre
Gioya Helmut 1997 - 1999 2 Jahre
Übele Josef 1999 - 2009 10 Jahre
Meitinger Erwin 2009   2016 7 Jahre
Auer Stephan 2016 - 2017 1 Jahr

2. Vorstand

Neher Hermann Sen. 1970 - 1971 2 Jahre
Maier Martin 1971 - 1981 10 Jahre
Socher Manfred 1981 - 1991 10 Jahre
Gioja Helmut 1991 - 1993 2 Jahre
Götzfried Willi 1993 - 1997 4 Jahre
Herz Josef 1997 - 1999 2 Jahre
Schneider Ewald 1999 - 2002 3 Jahre
Schmid Wendel 2002 - 2006 4 Jahre
Roth Michael 2006 - 2012 6 Jahre
Auer Stephan 2012   2016 4 Jahre
Widenmayer Felix ab 2016      

Kassier

Jonscher Klaus 1970 - 1973 4 Jahre
Seipp Richard 1973 - 1981 8 Jahre
Bock Erich 1981 - 1982 1 Jahr
Welte Christiane 1982 - 1983 1 Jahr
Martin Dietmar 1983 - 1991 8 Jahre
Fink Michael 1991 - 2000 9 Jahre
Weizenegger Markus 2000 - 2006 6 Jahre
Strubl Tobias 2006 - 2008 2 Jahre
Welte Ingrid 2008 - 2012 4 Jahre
Querbach Andreas 2012 - 2014 2 Jahre
Herb Dietmar ab 2014      

Schriftführer

Winkelbauer Hans 1970 - 1970 1/2 Jahr
Haneberg Josef 1970 - 1981 11 Jahre
Höpfl Karl 1991 - 1983 2 Jahre
Haneberg Richard 1983 - 1991 8 Jahre
Engstler Klaus 1991 - 2002 11 Jahre
Auer Stefan 2002 - 2012 10 Jahre
Greising Samuel 2012 - 2014 2 Jahre
Widenmayer Felix 2014 - 2016 2 Jahre
Richter Dirk ab 2016      

Jugendleiter

Stork Andreas 1970 - 1977 8 Jahre
Strehle Peter 1977 - 1981 4 Jahre
Socher Eduard 1981 - 1985 4 Jahre
Neher Hermann 1985 - 1993 8 Jahre
Engstler Peter 1993 - 1999 6 Jahre
Köberle Hans 1999 - 2003 4 Jahre
Büttner Christian 2003 - 2007 4 Jahre
Meitinger Erwin 2007 - 2009 2 Jahre
Weizenegger Christian 2009 - 2013 4 Jahre
Eberle Markus ab 2013      

Spielleiter

Schlauch Paul 1970 - 1973 4 Jahre
Mayr Sebastian 1973 - 1985 12 Jahre
Meitinger Erwin 1985 - 1989 4 Jahre
Götzfried Karl 1983 - 1991 8 Jahre
Nebel Gerhard 1997 - 2003 6 Jahre
Mayr Daniel 2003 - 2005 2 Jahre
Gotthardt Micheal 2005 - 2009 4 Jahre
Büttner Christian 2009 - 2013 4 Jahre
Aßfalg Marcus 2013 - 2017 4 Jahre
Büttner Christian ab 2017      

Organisationsleiter

Ammann Thomas 2005 - 2008 3 Jahre
Strubl Tobias 2008 - 2009 1 Jahr
Querbach Andreas 2009 - 2011 2 Jahre
Widenmayr Felix 2011 - 2014 3 Jahre

Beisitzer

Schlauch Paul, Haneberg Josef, Birker Bruno, Hammerl Franz, Socher Eduard, Aspiron Helmut, Jonscher Klaus, Göhl Franz, Maier Martin, Kleber August, Kurzhals Albert, Egger Fritz, Widenmayer Willi, Weizenegger Erhard, Hindelang Ottmar, Meitinger Erwin, Schneider Ewald, Haneberg Richard, Neher Hermann, Herz Josef, Welte Stefan, Übele Josef, Reitemann Willi, Roth Michael, Stich Dieter, Büttner Christian, Jonscher Wolfgang, Nießner Gerhard, Engstler Peter, Groß Norbert, Nebel Gerhard, Widenmayer Felix, Eberle Markus, Querbach Andreas, Sprinkart Florian, Fink Michael, Steinhauser Katharina, Spatz Maximilian, Hindelang Markus, Holzer Florian, Nehfischer Andreas

Trainer 1. Mannschaft

Stork Andreas 01.01.70 - 01.12.73 4 Jahre
Apsiron Helmut 01.01.74 - 01.06.75 1 1/2 Jahre
Kempf Bernd 01.07.75 - 01.06.76 1 Jahr
Vogler Heinz 01.11.76 - 01.07.77 1 Jahr
Maier Heinz 01.08.77 - 01.07.80 3 Jahre
Leink 01.08.80 - 01.02.82 1 1/2 Jahre
Wegmann Hans 01.03.82 - 01.06.82 1/2 Jahr
Höß Hermann 01.06.82 - 01.10.82 1/2 Jahr
Dr. Ceverny 01.10.82 - 01.04.83 1/2 Jahr
Winkler Siggi 01.07.83 - 01.06.87 4 Jahre
Bienert Dieter 01.07.87 - 01.06.89 2 Jahre
Gioya Helmut 01.07.89 - 01.06.90 1 Jahr
Hindelang Ottmar 01.07.90 - 01.06.93 3 Jahre
Gschwend Gerhard 01.07.93 - 01.06.94 1 Jahr
Götzfried Karl 01.07.94 - 01.06.96 2 Jahre
Arndt Walter 01.07.96 - 01.09.97 1 Jahr
Bögel Detlef 01.09.97 - 01.06.00 3 Jahre
Müller Bernhard 01.07.00 - 01.06.01 1 Jahr
Bögel Detlef 01.07.01 - 01.06.03 1 Jahr
Reichert Helmut 01.07.02 - 01.06.03 1 Jahr
Engstler Klaus 01.07.03 - 01.09.05 2 Jahre
Häfele Rainer 01.01.06 - 01.06.06 1/2 Jahr
Auer Stephan 01.07.06 - 01.10.06 1 Jahr
Baur Joachim 01.07.08 - 01.06.10 2 Jahre
Engstler Klaus 01.07.10 - 01.04.13 2 3/4 Jahre
Betz Jonas, Büttner Christian 01.04.13 - 01.07.13 1/4 Jahr
Auer Stephan, Büttner Christian 01.07.13 - 01.03.14 3/4 Jahr
Marquardt Dennis 01.03.14 - 01.07.17 3 1/4 Jahre
Lutz Robert ab 01.07.17      

dazwischen kurzfristig: Thölke, Faltus, Frerix, Werner, Jörg

AH-Mannschaft

Gschwend Gerhard 1982 - 1984 3 Jahre
Weizenegger Erhard 1985 - 1991 7 Jahre
Übele Josef 1992 - 1998 7 Jahre
Schmid Wendel 1999 - 2003 5 Jahre
Engstler Peter 2004 - 2010 7 Jahre
Mayr Daniel 2011 - 2014 4 Jahre
Betz Jonas ab 2015      

Damenmannschaft

Aspiron Helmut 01.07.71 - 01.06.74 3 Jahre
Socher Edi 01.07.74 - 01.06.77 3 Jahre
Höpfl Karl 01.07.77 - 01.06.79 2 Jahre
Schmölz Manfred 01.07.79 - 01.06.81 2 Jahre